3:1
final (2:1)
11.08.2022, 19:00 • Stockholm Arena Stockholm (SWE) • 3. předkolo
• State changes info
Full live blog in the Czech language on onlajny.com
Djurgårdens IF – Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
3:1
final (2:1)
Goals: 12. Findell (Johansson), 23. Asoro (Eriksson), 71. Asoro – 8. Matei
Cards: 1. Edvardsen (DJU), 89. Danielson (DJU) – 21. Paun (SOSK), 79. Niňaj (SOSK), 83. Mitrea (SOSK), 86. Rodriguez (SOSK)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 53 % : 47 %.
Shots on target: 6:4. Shots off target: 4:3. Corners: 5:5. Offsides: 3:4. Fouls: 9:12.
Djurgårdens IF:
Zetterström – P. Johansson (75.Löfgren), Hien, Ekdal, Bendtsson – Finndell (46.Danielson), Schüller (28.Banda,), Eriksson (C) – Asoro, Edvardsen (62.Wikheim), Radenitac (75.Doumbouya).
Subs: Vasyutin (GK), Picornell (GK), E. Andersson Holmberg.
Coach: Kim Bergstrand
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe:
Niczuly – Dimitrov (88. Ciobotariu), Niňaj, Mitrea (C), Ispas – Aganović, Paun, Matei (88.Dragomir) – Damascan (62. Rodriguez ), Rondón (71.Tudorie), Bărbuț (71. Achahbar).
Subs: Began (GK), Gedo (GK), Dumitrescu, Nistor.
Coach: Cristiano Bergodi
Referees: Sascha Stegemann GER
Attendance:
1st game: Sepsi - Djurgården 1:3
Kyzylzhar – APOEL 15:30 0:0
Tobol Kostanaj – Zrinjski Mostar 16:00 1:1
Kluž – Soligorsk 19:00 1:0
Twente – Čukarički 19:00 4:1
Konyaspor – Vaduz 19:00 2:4
Djurgården – Sepsi OSK 19:00 3:1
CS Petrocub – Fehérvár 19:00 1:2
Basel – Brøndby • final/SO (3:1) 19:15 2:1
H. Be'er Sheva – Lugano 19:15 3:1
Antwerp – Lillestrøm 19:30 2:0
FCSB – Dunajská Streda 19:30 1:0
Universitatea Craiova – Zorja Luhansk 19:30 3:0
Panathinaikos – Slavia 19:30 1:1
Hibernians – RFS Riga 20:00 1:3
KÍ Klaksvík – FC Ballkani • final/SO (3:4) 20:00 2:1
Shkëndija – AIK Stockholm • final/SO (2:3) 20:00 1:1
Anderlecht – Paide 20:00 3:0
Aris Soluň – M. Tel-Aviv 20:00 2:1
Levski – Hamrun • final/SO (1:4) 20:00 1:2
Rapid – Neftçi Baku • final/OT 20:30 2:0
Başakşehir – Breidablik 20:45 3:0
St Patrick´s – CSKA Sofia 20:45 0:2
Young Boys – KuPS 21:00 3:0
Kisvárda FC – Molde 21:00 2:1
71
71. Asoro (DJU) - 3:1
71
Scorer is ASORO.
23
23. Asoro (DJU) - 2:1
23
Scorer is ASORO. Assisted by Eriksson.
12
12. Findell (DJU) - 1:1
12
Scorer is FINDELL. Assisted by P. Johansson.
8
8. Matei (SOSK) - 0:1
8
Scorer is MATEI.