1:1
final (0:0)
11.08.2022, 19:30 • Stadio Apostolos Nikolaidis, Athény (GRE) • 3. předkolo
• State changes info
Full live blog in the Czech language on onlajny.com
Panathinaikos FC – SK Slavia Praha
1:1
final (0:0)
Goals: 57. Šporar (Pérez) – 90+4. Jurečka
Cards: 36. Alexandropoulos (PAN), 44. Schenkeveld (PAN), 47. R. Pérez (PAN), 80. Magnússon (PAN), 90. J. Pérez (PAN) – 37. Tiéhi (SLA), 39. Mandous (SLA), 54. Lingr (SLA), 84. Dorley (SLA), 90. Schranz (SLA)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 58 % : 42 %.
Shots on target: 3:1. Shots off target: 2:4. Corners: 2:0. Offsides: 2:3. Fouls: 18:23.
Panathinaikos FC:
Brignoli – Kotsiras, Schenkeveld /C/ (55. Kourbelis), Magnússon, J. Pérez – Alexandropoulos (77. Kampetsis), R. Pérez, Čerin – Vagiannidis (77. Ioannidis), Šporar, Cantalapiedra (88. López)
Subs: Lontigkin – Ganea, Sanchez, Sideras, Šarlija, Poungouras, Sardelis, Frroku
Coach: Jovanović
SK Slavia Praha:
Mandous – Douděra (82. Masopust), Ousou, Kačaraba, Dorley – Schranz (90.+7 Tecl), Traoré (61. Ševčík), Tiéhi (82. Jurečka), Holeš /C/, Olayinka – Lingr (61. Usor)
Subs: Kolář, Sirotník – Sor, Valenta, Jurásek, Kričfaluši
Coach: Trpišovský
Referees: Bankes – Cook, Smith (ENG)
Attendance:
1st game: Slavia - Panathinaikos 2:0
Kyzylzhar – APOEL 15:30 0:0
Tobol Kostanaj – Zrinjski Mostar 16:00 1:1
Kluž – Soligorsk 19:00 1:0
Twente – Čukarički 19:00 4:1
Konyaspor – Vaduz 19:00 2:4
Djurgården – Sepsi OSK 19:00 3:1
CS Petrocub – Fehérvár 19:00 1:2
Basel – Brøndby • final/SO (3:1) 19:15 2:1
H. Be'er Sheva – Lugano 19:15 3:1
Antwerp – Lillestrøm 19:30 2:0
FCSB – Dunajská Streda 19:30 1:0
Universitatea Craiova – Zorja Luhansk 19:30 3:0
Panathinaikos – Slavia 19:30 1:1
Hibernians – RFS Riga 20:00 1:3
KÍ Klaksvík – FC Ballkani • final/SO (3:4) 20:00 2:1
Shkëndija – AIK Stockholm • final/SO (2:3) 20:00 1:1
Anderlecht – Paide 20:00 3:0
Aris Soluň – M. Tel-Aviv 20:00 2:1
Levski – Hamrun • final/SO (1:4) 20:00 1:2
Rapid – Neftçi Baku • final/OT 20:30 2:0
Başakşehir – Breidablik 20:45 3:0
St Patrick´s – CSKA Sofia 20:45 0:2
Young Boys – KuPS 21:00 3:0
Kisvárda FC – Molde 21:00 2:1
90+7
90+7
Schranz is replaced by Tecl.
90+4
90+4. Václav Jurečka (SLA) - 1:1
90+4
Scorer is VÁCLAV JUREČKA.
90
90
88
Cantalapiedra is replaced by López.
84
82
Douděra is replaced by Masopust.
Tiéhi is replaced by Jurečka.
80
77
Vagiannidis is replaced by Ioannidis.
Alexandropoulos is replaced by Kampetsis.
61
Traoré is replaced by Ševčík.
Lingr is replaced by Usor.
57
57. Andraž Šporar (PAN) - 1:0
57
Scorer is ANDRAŽ ŠPORAR. Assisted by Juan Carlos Pérez.
55
Schenkeveld is replaced by Kourbelis.
54
47
46
45+4
44