0:0
final (0:0)
11.08.2022, 15:30 • Astana Arena, Nur-Sultan • 3. předkolo
• State changes info
Full live blog in the Czech language on onlajny.com
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – APOEL Nikósia
0:0
final (0:0)
Goals:
Cards: 40. Bušman (KYZ), 42. Podio (KYZ), 60. Gurman (KYZ), 81. Ivaniadze (KYZ), 83. Kozlov (KYZ), 90+5. Zorić (KYZ) – 51. Kostadinov (APO), 62. Marquinhos (APO), 78. Sarfo (APO), 90. Efrem (APO)
Penalty missed:
Ball possession: 43 % : 57 %.
Shots on target: 1:1. Shots off target: 1:5. Corners: 0:4. Offsides: 1:0. Fouls: 25:13.
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk:
Lobancev (C) – Tapalov, Gurman (80. Zorić), Karšakevič, Mužek, Bušman (88. Čikanči) – dos Santos Martins, Koné, Podio (64. Kozlov) – Lobjanidze, Jakovlev (64. Ivaniadze).
Subs: Loginovskij, Petrov – Adilov, Muldinov, Muračev, Ospanov, Tichonovskij, Zjabko.
Coach: Ali Alijev
APOEL Nikósia:
Belec – Chebake, Karo, Crespo, Ferrari – Dálcio (90+3. Esselink), Sarfo, Kostadinov – Marquinhos (68. Villafañez), Ilia (76. Blum), Ndongala (C) (68. Efrem).
Subs: Christodoulou – Daušvili, Georgiou, Polikarpou, Satsias, Sušić, Theodorou, Wheeler.
Coach: Sofronis Avgousti
Referees: Siebert – Seidel, Foltyn (GER)
Attendance:
1st game: APOEL - Kyzylzhar 1:0
Kyzylzhar – APOEL 15:30 0:0
Tobol Kostanaj – Zrinjski Mostar 16:00 1:1
Kluž – Soligorsk 19:00 1:0
Twente – Čukarički 19:00 4:1
Konyaspor – Vaduz 19:00 2:4
Djurgården – Sepsi OSK 19:00 3:1
CS Petrocub – Fehérvár 19:00 1:2
Basel – Brøndby • final/SO (3:1) 19:15 2:1
H. Be'er Sheva – Lugano 19:15 3:1
Antwerp – Lillestrøm 19:30 2:0
FCSB – Dunajská Streda 19:30 1:0
Universitatea Craiova – Zorja Luhansk 19:30 3:0
Panathinaikos – Slavia 19:30 1:1
Hibernians – RFS Riga 20:00 1:3
KÍ Klaksvík – FC Ballkani • final/SO (3:4) 20:00 2:1
Shkëndija – AIK Stockholm • final/SO (2:3) 20:00 1:1
Anderlecht – Paide 20:00 3:0
Aris Soluň – M. Tel-Aviv 20:00 2:1
Levski – Hamrun • final/SO (1:4) 20:00 1:2
Rapid – Neftçi Baku • final/OT 20:30 2:0
Başakşehir – Breidablik 20:45 3:0
St Patrick´s – CSKA Sofia 20:45 0:2
Young Boys – KuPS 21:00 3:0
Kisvárda FC – Molde 21:00 2:1
90+5
90+3
Dálcio is replaced by Bert Esselink.
90
88
Jurij Bušman is replaced by Maxim Čikanči.
83
81
80
Mark Gurman is replaced by Darko Zorić.
78
76
Marios Ilia is replaced by Danny Blum.
68
Dieumerci Ndongala is replaced by Georgios Efrem.
68
Marquinhos is replaced by Lucas Villafañez.
64
Pablo Podio is replaced by Jevgenij Kozlov.
64
Pavel Jakovlev is replaced by Giorgi Ivaniadze.
62
60
51
42
40